Pitch Left

Welcome to Live Score

Join the network of satisfied members
and try this service for Free.
Fill out the signup form and start watching instantly.


Pitch Right




Match Centre YouTube Highlights




Born on this day

Larry Abney (44)
Jonathan Rivierez (32)
Donyell Marshall (48)
Brian Idowu (29)
Maxim Leitsch (23)

Latest Edits (728 today / 546,161 total)

zag updated Ferrari Challenge North America League Formed Year [5 hrs ago]
smudgie updated Toyota Gazoo Racing UK with Ginsters Team Jersey [5 hrs ago]
zag updated Valencia vs Eibar Event Highlights [6 hrs ago]
zag updated Sociedad vs Valladolid Event Highlights [6 hrs ago]
zag updated Villarreal vs Sevilla Event Highlights [6 hrs ago]

Hall of Fame

(89) Cristiano Ronaldo
(88) Lionel Messi
(69) Michael Jordan
(57) LeBron James
(55) Kareem Abdul-Jabbar




Sports Schedule Today


TIME LEAGUE NAME MATCH WATCH LINK
00:00 UTC WWE RAW #1459 Watch Live
00:00 UTC Ecuadorian Serie A Técnico Universitario vs Orense SC Watch Live
00:00 UTC NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Nashville Predato Watch Live
00:05 UTC MLB Texas Rangers vs New York Yankees Watch Live
00:10 UTC Argentinian Primera B Nacional Alvarado vs Tigre Watch Live
01:38 UTC MLB Los Angeles Angels vs Cleveland Indians Watch Live
02:00 UTC NHL Colorado Avalanche vs St. Louis Blues Watch Live
02:10 UTC MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Arizona Diamondba Watch Live
02:10 UTC MLB San Diego Padres vs Colorado Rockies Watch Live
02:10 UTC MLB Seattle Mariners vs Detroit Tigers Watch Live
03:00 UTC Costa-Rica Liga FPD CS Herediano vs Santos de Guápiles Watch Live
07:00 UTC Ethiopian Premier League Kidus Giorgis vs Hadia Hosaina Watch Live
07:00 UTC Sumo Natsu Basho Day 10 Watch Live
08:00 UTC Armenian Premier League Urartu vs Ararat-Armenia Watch Live
08:00 UTC Armenian Premier League Van vs Ararat Yerevan Watch Live
08:00 UTC Armenian Premier League Gandzasar vs Noah Watch Live
08:00 UTC Armenian Premier League Lori vs Alashkert Watch Live
08:00 UTC Armenian Premier League Pyunik Yerevan vs Shirak Gyumri Watch Live
08:00 UTC Armenian Premier League Noah vs Shirak Gyumri Watch Live
08:00 UTC Armenian Premier League Pyunik Yerevan vs Ararat-Armenia Watch Live
08:00 UTC Armenian Premier League Ararat Yerevan vs Lori Watch Live
08:00 UTC Armenian Premier League Alashkert vs Van Watch Live
08:45 UTC Nippon Baseball League Saitama Seibu Lions vs Fukuoka SoftBank Watch Live
08:45 UTC Nippon Baseball League Yokohama DeNA BayStars vs Chunichi Drago Watch Live
08:45 UTC Nippon Baseball League Yomiuri Giants vs Hiroshima Toyo Carp Watch Live
09:00 UTC Nippon Baseball League Hanshin Tigers vs Tokyo Yakult Swallows Watch Live
09:00 UTC Nippon Baseball League Orix Buffaloes vs Chiba Lotte Marines Watch Live
09:00 UTC Nippon Baseball League Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles vs Hokkaido Watch Live
09:30 UTC Australian NBL Illawarra Hawks vs Melbourne Utd. Watch Live
10:30 UTC South Korean K League 1 FC Seoul vs Incheon United FC Watch Live
10:30 UTC South Korean K League 1 Suwon FC vs Pohang Steelers Watch Live
12:00 UTC Kazakhstan Premier League Turan vs Akzhayik Watch Live
12:00 UTC Ethiopian Premier League Sebeta Ketema vs Adama Kenema Watch Live
12:00 UTC Armenian First League BKMA vs Lernayin Artsakh Watch Live
12:00 UTC Hong-Kong Premier League Lee Man vs Eastern SC Watch Live
12:30 UTC Uzbekistan Super League Kokand-1912 vs Sogdiana Watch Live
12:30 UTC Greek Super League 2 Panachaiki vs Doxa Dramas Watch Live
12:30 UTC Greek Super League 2 Trikala vs Apollon Larissa Watch Live
12:30 UTC Greek Super League 2 Karaiskakis vs OF Ierapetra Watch Live
13:00 UTC Moldovan National Division Zimbru Chisinau vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Watch Live
13:00 UTC South African Premier Soccer League Baroka FC vs TT Madzivhandila Watch Live
13:00 UTC South African Premier Soccer League Moroka Swallows vs Stellenbosch Watch Live
13:00 UTC Kazakhstan Premier League Kairat Almaty vs Aktobe Watch Live
13:30 UTC DR Congo Ligue 1 Renaissance du Congo vs JS Kinshasa Watch Live
14:00 UTC Serbian Super Liga Cukaricki vs Radnik Surdulica Watch Live
14:00 UTC Serbian Super Liga TSC Bačka Topola vs Inđija Watch Live
14:00 UTC Serbian Super Liga Mačva Šabac vs Zlatibor Čajetina Watch Live
14:30 UTC Bulgarian First League Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs Montana Watch Live
14:45 UTC Uzbekistan Super League Bunyodkor vs Navbahor Watch Live
15:00 UTC Moldovan National Division Codru Lozova vs FC Milsami Watch Live
15:00 UTC Slovenian 1. SNL NK Aluminij vs NK Bravo Watch Live
15:00 UTC South African Premier Soccer League Chippa United vs Bloemfontein Celtic Watch Live
15:00 UTC Latvian Higher League Rīgas Futbola Skola vs Spartaks Jūrmal Watch Live
15:00 UTC Estonian Meistriliiga Kuressaare vs Trans Narva Watch Live
15:00 UTC Kazakhstan Premier League Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FC Astana Watch Live
15:00 UTC Chile Primera B Barnechea vs Deportes Puerto Montt Watch Live
15:00 UTC Indian Premier League Kolkata Knight Riders vs Rajasthan Royal Watch Live
15:30 UTC Finnish Ykkönen Klubi-04 vs MP Watch Live
16:00 UTC Chile Primera B Deportes Copiapó vs Deportes Iquique Watch Live
16:00 UTC Chile Primera B Cobreloa vs Santiago Morning Watch Live
16:00 UTC Israeli Basketball Premier League Maccabi Rishon LeZion vs Hapoel Beer She Watch Live
16:00 UTC Israeli Basketball Premier League Bnei Herzliya Basket vs Maccabi Haifa BC Watch Live
16:00 UTC Israeli Basketball Premier League Hapoel Tel Aviv BC vs Ironi Nahariya Watch Live
16:00 UTC Israeli Basketball Premier League Hapoel Gilboa Galil vs Maccabi Tel Aviv Watch Live
16:05 UTC Serbian Super Liga Mladost Lučani vs Partizan Belgrade Watch Live
16:30 UTC Spanish Liga ACB Bilbao Basket vs CB Miraflores Watch Live
16:30 UTC Swedish Allsvenskan Degerfors vs Oerebro Watch Live
16:30 UTC Swedish Superettan Gais vs Trelleborgs FF Watch Live
16:30 UTC Swedish Superettan Landskrona vs Falkenbergs FF Watch Live
16:30 UTC Chile Primera B San Marcos de Arica vs Deportes Temuco Watch Live
16:30 UTC Russian VTB United League PBC Lokomotiv Kuban vs BC UNICS Watch Live
17:00 UTC English Premier League Man United vs Fulham Watch Live
17:00 UTC English Premier League Southampton vs Leeds Watch Live
17:00 UTC La Liga 2 Cartagena FC vs Almeria Watch Live
17:00 UTC German Regionalliga SudWest SSV Ulm vs TSV Steinbach Haiger Watch Live
17:00 UTC Estonian Meistriliiga Tartu JK Tammeka vs Tallinna JK Legion Watch Live
17:00 UTC Bulgarian First League Botev Vratsa vs Slavia Sofia Watch Live
17:00 UTC Egyptian Premier League Wadi Degla vs Al Ahly SC Watch Live
17:00 UTC English League 1 Oxford Utd vs Blackpool Watch Live
17:30 UTC Romanian Liga I FC Botoșani vs CFR Cluj-Napoca Watch Live
17:45 UTC Turkish Cup Antalyaspor vs Besiktas Watch Live
18:00 UTC English Premier League Brighton vs Man City Watch Live
18:00 UTC English National League Solihull Moors vs Barnet Watch Live
18:00 UTC English National League Wrexham vs Notts County Watch Live
18:15 UTC Moroccan Championship Difaâ Hassani El Jadidi vs Moghreb Tét Watch Live
18:15 UTC Hungarian Nemzeti Bajnokság IA Falco KC vs Szolnoki Olaj KK Watch Live
18:30 UTC Italian Serie A Lazio vs Torino Watch Live
18:35 UTC Scottish League 1 Airdrieonians vs Morton Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League North Boston United FC vs Hereford Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League North Chorley vs Blyth Spartans Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League North Gateshead FC vs Alfreton Town Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League North Gloucester City vs Southport Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League North Guiseley vs Bradford Park Avenue Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League North Kidderminster Harriers vs AFC Fylde Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League North Leamington vs AFC Telford United Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League North Spennymoor Town FC vs Kettering Town Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League North York vs Curzon Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League North Chester City vs Darlington F.C. Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League North Farsley Celtic vs Brackley Town Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League South Chelmsford vs Hemel Hempstead Town FC Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League South Chippenham Town FC vs Eastbourne Borough Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League South Concord Rangers vs Slough Town Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League South Dulwich Hamlet vs Tonbridge Angels Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League South Ebbsfleet United vs Oxford City Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League South Havant & Waterlooville vs Braintree Town Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League South Hungerford Town vs Billericay Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League South Maidstone vs Bath City Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League South St Albans City vs Dorking Wanderers Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League South Welling United vs Hampton & Richmond Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League Weymouth vs Boreham Wood Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League Aldershot vs Eastleigh Watch Live
18:45 UTC English National League Yeovil vs Maidenhead United Watch Live
18:45 UTC French Ligue 2 Grenoble vs Paris FC Watch Live
18:45 UTC Italian Lega Basket Dinamo Basket Sassari vs Reyer Venezia M Watch Live
19:15 UTC English Premier League Chelsea vs Leicester Watch Live
19:15 UTC Portuguese Primeira Liga Tondela vs F.C. Paços de Ferreira Watch Live
19:15 UTC Spanish Liga ACB Gipuzkoa Basket vs Baloncesto Málaga Watch Live
19:15 UTC English League 2 Newport vs Forest Green Rovers Watch Live
19:30 UTC La Liga 2 Albacete vs Lugo Watch Live
19:30 UTC La Liga 2 Ponferradina vs Espanol Watch Live
19:30 UTC Chile Primera B Magallanes vs Rangers de Talca Watch Live
20:00 UTC NHL Vancouver Canucks vs Calgary Flames Watch Live
20:30 UTC Moroccan Championship Wydad Casablanca vs Olympic Club de Safi Watch Live
22:00 UTC Chile Primera B Universidad de Concepción vs Unión San Watch Live
22:00 UTC Copa Libertadores Palmeiras vs Defensa y Justicia Watch Live
22:00 UTC Copa Libertadores The Strongest vs Santos FC Watch Live
22:00 UTC Copa Libertadores Nacional Montevideo vs Universidad Cató Watch Live
22:00 UTC Copa Sudamericana Independiente vs Bahia Watch Live
22:00 UTC Copa Sudamericana Club River Plate Asunción vs Peñarol Watch Live
22:30 UTC NBA Indiana Pacers vs Charlotte Hornets Watch Live
22:40 UTC MLB Cincinnati Reds vs San Francisco Giants Watch Live
23:00 UTC AEW Dark #89 Watch Live
23:00 UTC American USL Championship Loudoun United vs New York RB II Watch Live
23:05 UTC MLB Baltimore Orioles vs Tampa Bay Rays Watch Live
23:05 UTC MLB Philadelphia Phillies vs Miami Marlins Watch Live
23:20 UTC MLB Atlanta Braves vs New York Mets Watch Live
23:30 UTC NHL Pittsburgh Penguins vs New York Islander Watch Live
23:37 UTC MLB Toronto Blue Jays vs Boston Red Sox Watch Live
23:40 UTC MLB Minnesota Twins vs Chicago White Sox Watch Live
23:40 UTC MLB Chicago Cubs vs Washington Nationals Watch Live
23:45 UTC MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs Pittsburgh Pirate Watch Live
23:45 UTC MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs Pittsburgh Pirate Watch Live
Load More